Welcome Guest    Log In | Sign Up | Help

Cross Country Events

Upcoming Events

09/13/14: The Bidwell Bump Mountain Bike Races (CA)
10/04/14: Santa Barbbara MTB Classic (CA)
10/19/14: TBF MTB 50 Miler (CA)
11/01/14: The Couch Potato (NC)
11/01/14: Lagrange Fall Classic (CA)
11/02/14: Swank 65 (NC)

Past Events

01/20/08: Mountain Bike Kick Start (CA)
05/03/08: Dino MTB Series #1 (IN)
06/01/08: Dino MTB Series #2 (IN)
06/14/08: Dino MTB Series #3 (IN)
07/06/08: Dino MTB Series #4 (IN)
07/27/08: Dino MTB Series #5 (IN)
08/17/08: Dino MTB Series #6 (IN)
09/14/08: Dino MTB Series #7 (IN)
03/08/08: Iron Angels (CA)
02/02/08: The Icycle (NC)
04/05/08: Maskenthine Classic (NE)
05/03/08: Swanson River City Shootout (NE)
09/27/08: Kanesville Krusher (IA)
06/21/08: Ponca's Revenge (NE)
07/20/08: Cornhusker State Games (NE)
08/16/08: Tranquility Tire Tantrum (NE)
09/13/08: Capitol City MTB Challenge (NE)
05/31/08: Manawa Mayhem (IA)
04/17/08: Sea Otter Classic (CA)
01/19/08: McDowell Meltdown (AZ)
02/10/08: CCCX XC #1 (CA)
03/01/08: CCCX XC #3 (CA)
03/30/08: CCCX XC #4 (CA)
05/24/08: CCCX XC #6 (CA)
04/06/08: CCCX XC #5 (CA)
06/01/08: CCCX XC #7 (CA)
06/15/08: CCCX XC #8 (CA)
06/29/08: CCCX XC #6 (CA)
03/15/08: 20th Annual Keyesville Classic (CA)
02/17/08: CCCX XC #2 (CA)
01/12/08: Southridge Winter #1 (CA)
06/05/08: Teva Mountain Games (CO)
02/03/08: Mountain Bike Challenge #1 (CA)
02/24/08: Mountain Bike Challenge #2 (CA)
03/16/08: Mountain Bike Challenge #3 (CA)
03/02/08: Truman's Big Love (MO)
04/13/08: Crank 'N' Cruise (MO)
04/27/08: Crocodile Rock (KS)
06/08/08: Kansas City Cup (MO)
03/09/08: Ride With The Devil (KS)
03/30/08: Rim Wrecker (MO)
04/20/08: Le Tour De Tick (MO)
06/01/08: Rhetts Run (MO)
07/13/08: Lunatic Fringe (MO)
07/27/08: Show Me State Games (MO)
09/21/08: Oz Epic (MO)
03/01/08: Classic Desert Rampage (UT)
04/12/08: Cholla Challenge (UT)
05/03/08: 14th Annual Showdown at 5 Mile Pass (UT)
05/10/08: Wimmer's Ultimate Bicycle Race (UT)
05/17/08: 6th Annual Hammerfest at the Hollow (UT)
05/26/08: 3rd Annual Stan Crane Memorial XC Race (UT)
05/31/08: 4th Annual Sundance Spin (UT)
06/07/08: 17th Annual Deer Valley Resort (UT)
06/14/08: 12th Annual Chris Allaire Memorial (UT)
07/19/08: The 21st Annual Mountain Bout (UT)
07/26/08: 6th Annual Taming the Tetons (WY)
08/09/08: 15th Annual Wolverine Ridge XC Race (WY)
09/26/08: Whiskeytown Classic (CA)
10/17/08: LaGrange Fall Classic (CA)
04/13/08: Napa Valley Dirt Classic (CA)
07/11/08: Downieville Classic (CA)
04/05/08: Nova National NMBS 2 (AZ)
09/21/08: California State XC Championship (CA)
03/29/08: Fontana NMBS 1 (CA)
04/06/08: Big Sandy Race (CA)
06/01/08: 20th Annual Hoo-Ha! Cross Country Race (VA)
04/06/08: Dragon's Back (VA)
05/04/08: Middle Mountain Momma (VA)
02/16/08: Stump Grinder Dirt Club Winter XC (CA)
08/30/08: Summer XC Series @ the Ranch #4 (CA)
09/20/08: Summer XC Series @ the Ranch #5 (CA)
02/09/08: Buck Ridge Race #1 (CA)
05/03/08: Buck Ridge Race #2 (CA)
04/26/08: Lemurian Shasta Classic (CA)
01/26/08: Southridge Winter #2 (CA)
05/03/08: Spring Thaw (OR)
02/09/08: Southridge Winter #3 (CA)
03/09/08: Cool MTB Race (CA)
04/16/08: PCRS #3 (CA)
07/06/08: Chippewa Valley Firecracker (WI)
04/02/08: PCRS #1 (CA)
04/09/08: PCRS #2 (CA)
04/23/08: PCRS #4 (CA)
04/30/08: PCRS #5 (CA)
05/07/08: PCRS #6 (CA)
05/14/08: PCRS #7 (CA)
05/21/08: PCRS #8 (CA)
06/04/08: PCRS #9 (CA)
06/11/08: PCRS #10 (CA)
06/18/08: PCRS #11 (CA)
06/25/08: PCRS #12 (CA)
08/10/08: Howell Mountain Challenge (CA)
06/28/08: Early Bird XC Mountain Bike Race (MT)
02/24/08: Wild West Shootout (TX)
07/31/08: Crankworx Colorado (CO)
03/30/08: Turkey Mountain (OK)
04/13/08: Keystone (OK)
05/04/08: Red River Shootout (OK)
05/18/08: Roman Nose (OK)
05/25/08: Faster N Hell (TX)
06/08/08: Red Dirt Rendezvous (OK)
04/27/08: Plastiglas Ontario Cup #1 (ON)
05/11/08: Plastiglas Ontario Cup #2 (ON)
05/11/08: Plastiglas Ontario Cup #3 (ON)
06/08/08: Plastiglas Ontario Cup #4 (ON)
07/06/08: Plastiglas Ontario Cup #5 (ON)
08/10/08: Plastiglas Ontario Cup #6 (ON)
09/06/08: Plastiglas Ontario Cup #7 (ON)
06/01/08: 14th Annual Bump & Grind (AL)
06/07/08: Toad Festival (CA)
05/03/08: Idyllwild Spring Challenge (CA)
06/07/08: Santa Barbara Bicycle Festival (CA)
03/09/08: Bonelli Park XC (CA)
06/01/08: Big Bear Shootout (CA)
06/13/08: TBF Friday Night #1 (CA)
06/20/08: TBF Friday Night #2 (CA)
06/27/08: TBF Friday Night #3 (CA)
05/18/08: Stump Jump 2008 (SC)
03/15/08: Burn the Winter Coat Weekend (WA)
09/13/08: All Mountain Weekend (WA)
03/30/08: Uwharrie (NC)
04/06/08: Tsali (NC)
04/12/08: Caraway Hills Off Road Omnium (NC)
04/20/08: Tiger Rag (SC)
06/01/08: Riverfront Classic (NC)
06/08/08: Angler's Ridge (VA)
08/10/08: Sizzler (NC)
08/17/08: Hobby Park (NC)
02/17/08: Spring Series #1 (NY)
03/02/08: Spring Series #2 (NY)
03/23/08: Spring Series #3 (NY)
10/26/08: All Hollows (NY)
11/30/08: Giving Thanks (NY)
12/21/08: Xmas Madness (NY)
06/28/08: Raccoon Rally Cycling Festival Weekend (NY)
07/12/08: East Coast National NMBS 5 (NY)
05/31/08: Pat's Peak MTB Festival (NH)
02/23/08: Southridge Winter #4 (CA)
03/08/08: Southridge Winter Finals (CA)
03/30/08: Chickasaw Trace Classic (TN)
05/31/08: Moose Chase XC and DH (ID)
08/30/08: NMBS Finals (UT)
10/25/08: Piney Hills Fall Classic (LA)
04/12/08: Rabbit Valley Rampage (CO)
02/24/08: Coconut Cup South Florida Championship #6 (FL)
04/20/08: Mudslinger Classic (OR)
04/06/08: Horning Hustle (OR)
06/08/08: Briar Badlands Battle III (MS)
03/01/08: Bar-H Bash (TX)
03/15/08: Outback Blowout (TX)
04/06/08: Seatac Shuffle (WA)
05/18/08: Whidbey Island Mudder (WA)
06/07/08: Bavarian Bike & Brews Fest (WA)
06/22/08: Methow Cycle & Sport Mountain Challenge (WA)
07/13/08: Padden MTN Pedal (WA)
07/27/08: Roslyn Mountain Bike Festival (WA)
08/10/08: Ragnarök's Race of the Gods (WA)
03/30/08: Pipestem Classic (WV)
04/12/08: Challenge at Mountwood (WV)
04/06/08: XC Port Alberni (BC)
04/13/08: Cumberland XC #2 (BC)
04/27/08: Hammerfest XC #3 (BC)
06/07/08: Port Alice Rumblefest (BC)
04/12/08: Seventh Secret Ripper (BC)
03/22/08: Lake Sonoma #1 (CA)
05/10/08: Lake Sonoma #2 (CA)
06/21/08: Lake Sonoma #3 (CA)
02/16/08: Racers & Chasers (CA)
02/24/08: Racers & Chasers (CA)
05/10/08: Fresno Cycling Festival (CA)
05/04/08: Jetway Chevrolet Rainbow Ridge Challenge (NV)
05/24/08: Pine Nut Cracker (NV)
05/31/08: Golden State DH #3 (CA)
04/24/08: Reno Twilight MTB (NV)
05/08/08: Reno Twilight MTB (NV)
05/15/08: Reno Twilight MTB (NV)
06/05/08: Reno Twilight MTB (NV)
06/12/08: Reno Twilight MTB (NV)
06/19/08: Reno Twilight MTB (NV)
06/26/08: Reno Twilight MTB (NV)
08/17/08: Reggae Riding Mountain Bike Festival (CA)
08/28/08: Northstar Thursday Night XC (CA)
05/02/08: The Chalk Creek Stampede (CO)
08/01/08: The Sol Survivor (CO)
05/23/08: Chile Challenge (NM)
07/19/08: Lake Sonoma #4 (CA)
08/16/08: Lake Sonoma #5 (CA)
09/27/08: Lake Sonoma #6 (CA)
10/18/08: Lake Sonoma #7 (CA)
05/04/08: Coyote Classic at Avimor (ID)
06/29/08: Skyline Mountain Bike Race (CA)
05/17/08: X Bar Shoot Out (TX)
05/03/08: Big Ring Challenge (TX)
04/26/08: STORM Hill Country Challenge (TX)
05/04/08: La Tierra Torture (NM)
06/08/08: The Janna Brimmer Memorial XC (ID)
07/12/08: Brundage MTB Festival (ID)
04/27/08: Vulture's Knob (OH)
05/18/08: The Wilds (OH)
06/29/08: East Fork State Park (OH)
07/13/08: S&S Trails (OH)
07/27/08: Alum Creek (OH)
04/26/08: Rage in the Sage MTB Festival (WA)
05/16/08: Santa Ynez Classic NMBS 3 (CA)
08/31/08: Dakota 50 (SD)
05/25/08: Capital View XC (KY)
06/15/08: The Race For The Graves (KY)
06/04/08: Howarth Park Dirt Crit (CA)
06/11/08: Howarth Park Dirt Crit (CA)
06/18/08: Howarth Park Dirt Crit (CA)
06/25/08: Howarth Park Dirt Crit (CA)
07/09/08: Howarth Park Dirt Crit (CA)
07/16/08: Howarth Park Dirt Crit (CA)
07/23/08: Howarth Park Dirt Crit (CA)
08/06/08: Howarth Park Dirt Crit (CA)
08/13/08: Howarth Park Dirt Crit (CA)
08/20/08: Howarth Park Dirt Crit (CA)
05/25/08: Friends of Tamarancho (CA)
04/16/09: Sea Otter Classic (CA)
06/04/08: Sand Creek Series #1 (CO)
06/11/08: Sand Creek Series #2 (CO)
06/18/08: Sand Creek Series #3 (CO)
07/24/08: Northstar Thursday Night XC (CA)
07/17/08: Northstar Thursday Night XC (CA)
07/31/08: Northstar Thursday Night XC (CA)
08/07/08: Northstar Thursday Night XC (CA)
08/14/08: Northstar Thursday Night XC (CA)
08/21/08: Northstar Thursday Night XC (CA)
06/21/08: Epic Soldier Mountain March (ID)
09/12/08: Folsom Cyclebration MTB Stage Race (CA)
08/16/08: Bear Valley Grizzly Challenge (CA)
08/20/08: Prairie City Race Series Fall Flash (CA)
08/27/08: Prairie City Race Series Fall Flash (CA)
09/03/08: Prairie City Race Series Fall Flash (CA)
09/10/08: Prairie City Race Series Fall Flash (CA)
09/17/08: Prairie City Race Series Fall Flash (CA)
08/31/08: Caspar Classic (CA)
04/04/09: Big Sandy Race (CA)
09/27/08: CLIF Bar MTB Challenge (CA)
01/25/09: MTB Kickstart (CA)
02/08/09: MTB Challenge #1 (CA)
02/22/09: MTB Challenge #2 (CA)
03/08/09: MTB Challenge #3 (CA)
10/19/08: Fat Tire Classic (CA)
10/04/08: Parkfield Classic (CA)
09/14/08: Bidwell Bump (CA)
09/27/08: Sky Tavern (NV)
04/05/09: Napa Valley Dirt Classic (CA)
08/09/09: Howell Mountain Classic (CA)
03/15/09: Cool MTB Race (CA)
01/17/09: Rio Bravo Rumble (CA)
06/12/09: TBF Friday Night MTB (CA)
06/19/09: TBF Friday Night MTB (CA)
06/26/09: TBF Friday Night MTB (CA)
07/17/09: TBF Friday Night MTB (CA)
07/24/09: TBF Friday Night MTB (CA)
07/31/09: TBF Friday Night MTB (CA)
03/08/09: SERC #1 (FL)
03/29/09: Chickasaw Trace Classic (TN)
04/05/09: SERC #3 (NC)
04/26/09: SERC #4 (GA)
04/26/09: Greenbrier Challenge (MD)
05/16/09: Avimor Coyote Classic (ID)
05/03/09: SERC #5 (TN)
05/02/09: Idyllwild Spring Challenge (CA)
05/10/09: Stump Jump 2009 (SC)
10/12/08: Fall Classic (CA)
10/12/08: Wigwam MTB Challenge (WI)
10/25/08: Fall Fear (VA)
11/22/08: Southridge 17th Annual Challenge (CA)
10/19/08: Chaparral Challenge (TX)
11/08/08: Cal Classic XC (CA)
11/15/08: Cowpie Classic (CA)
04/08/09: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/15/09: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/22/09: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/29/09: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/06/09: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/13/09: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/20/09: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/03/09: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/10/09: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/17/09: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/24/09: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/01/09: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
09/11/09: Folsom Cyclebration (CA)
09/26/09: CLIF Bar MTB Challenge (CA)
11/08/08: Mongoose Hillbilly Bike Bash (CA)
11/29/08: Racers & Chasers Winter Holiday Shootout (CA)
01/03/09: Racers & Chasers Winter Holiday Shootout (CA)
12/06/08: Holiday Bash at The SGDC (CA)
05/02/09: CCCX XC (CA)
02/28/09: CCCX XC (CA)
03/15/09: CCCX XC (CA)
05/16/09: CCCX XC (CA)
06/14/09: CCCX XC (CA)
03/29/09: CCCX XC (CA)
04/04/09: CCCX XC (CA)
05/30/09: CCCX XC (CA)
06/28/09: CCCX XC (CA)
01/17/09: Stinky Spoke (WA)
08/19/09: Prairie City Fall Flash Series (CA)
01/10/09: Southridge Winter Series (CA)
01/24/09: Southridge Winter Series (CA)
02/07/09: Southridge Winter Series (CA)
02/21/09: Southridge Winter Series (CA)
03/07/09: Southridge Winter Series (CA)
03/21/09: Southridge Winter Series (CA)
04/25/09: Shasta Lemurian (CA)
02/15/09: CCCX XC (CA)
02/07/09: Global Bikes McDowell Meltdown (AZ)
03/21/09: Lake Sonoma Series (CA)
06/13/09: Lake Sonoma Series (CA)
09/19/09: Lake Sonoma Series (CA)
12/19/09: Lake Sonoma Series (CA)
07/10/09: Downieville Classic (CA)
02/07/09: Dragon GAP Charity Winter Mountain Bike Race (MI)
05/10/09: Alison Dunlap Adventure Camps Level I MTB Skills Clinic (CO)
09/25/09: Whiskeytown Classic (CA)
10/16/09: Lagrange Fall Classic (CA)
06/14/09: Skyline Mountain Bike Race (CA)
03/01/09: Bar H Bash (TX)
03/14/09: Bicycles Outback Blowout (TX)
03/29/09: The Warda Race (TX)
04/04/09: Singletrack Stampede (TX)
04/18/09: STORM Hill Country Challenge - Omnium (TX)
05/02/09: Big Ring Challenge (TX)
05/16/09: X Bar Shootout (TX)
03/01/09: Red Bug Challenge (FL)
05/23/09: Burn 24 Hour Challenge (NC)
04/25/09: Santa Ynez Valley Classic (CA)
04/05/09: Sagebrush Safari (CA)
03/01/09: Bonelli Park (CA)
03/28/09: Fontana National (CA)
03/08/09: Buck Ridge Race 2009 (CA)
02/14/09: Racers & Chasers Spring Shootout (CA)
03/14/09: Racers & Chasers Spring Shootout (CA)
05/09/09: Racers & Chasers Spring Shootout (CA)
02/22/09: ECHO Red-To-Red (OR)
05/16/09: Spring Thaw (OR)
05/03/09: 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger (OR)
09/19/09: KC Cup XC MTB Race and Festival (MO)
04/25/09: Iron Angels (CA)
06/04/09: Teva Mountain Games (CO)
03/14/09: Keyesville Classic (CA)
05/09/09: Battle the Bear (CO)
04/10/09: Rabbit Valley Rally (CO)
04/25/09: Bear Springs (OR)
03/22/09: GSC #1 (GA)
04/19/09: GSC #2 (GA)
04/26/09: GSC #3 (GA)
06/13/09: GSC #4 (GA)
06/21/09: GSC #5 (GA)
07/05/09: GSC #6 (GA)
07/19/09: GSC #7 (GA)
08/09/09: GSC #8 (GA)
04/05/09: Chief Logan Wilderness Challenge (WV)
04/19/09: Big Bear Lake Bike Classic (WV)
05/03/09: Challenge at Mountwood (WV)
05/17/09: Tour de Lake (WV)
05/23/09: The Crying Wolf Challenge (WV)
07/02/09: Northstar Thursday Night XC (CA)
07/09/09: Northstar Thursday Night XC (CA)
07/16/09: Northstar Thursday Night XC (CA)
07/23/09: Northstar Thursday Night XC (CA)
08/20/09: Northstar Thursday Night XC (CA)
08/13/09: Northstar Thursday Night XC (CA)
04/11/09: Barkins Spider Bash Xc and Trail run (ID)
08/01/09: Captain Thurmond's Challenge (WV)
05/23/09: Devils Backbone Challenge (VA)
06/07/09: Friends of Tamarancho Invitational Mountain Bike Race (CA)
05/02/09: Pinenut Cracker (NV)
05/05/09: Summit Shorty (CA)
05/12/09: Summit Shorty (CA)
05/19/09: Summit Shorty (CA)
05/26/09: Summit Shorty (CA)
06/02/09: Summit Shorty (CA)
06/09/09: Summit Shorty (CA)
05/30/09: Peavine Challenge (NV)
04/23/09: Reno Twilight MTB (NV)
05/07/09: Reno Twilight MTB (NV)
05/14/09: Reno Twilight MTB (NV)
05/21/09: Reno Twilight MTB (NV)
06/04/09: Reno Twilight MTB (NV)
06/11/09: Reno Twilight MTB (NV)
06/18/09: Reno Twilight MTB (NV)
06/25/09: Reno Twilight MTB (NV)
05/21/09: Blazing Saddles (CA)
05/28/09: Blazing Saddles (CA)
06/04/09: Blazing Saddles (CA)
06/11/09: Blazing Saddles (CA)
06/18/09: Blazing Saddles (CA)
07/19/09: Harvey Bear Ranch (CA)
07/17/09: Shastarama (CA)
08/02/09: Harvey Bear Race #2 (CA)
04/15/10: Sea Otter Classic (CA)
07/12/09: 17th Annual Padden MTN Pedal (WA)
08/10/09: Dikwiel om Vaalkop (ZA)
08/08/09: SoCal MTB Stage Race (CA)
09/05/09: Park City Point 2 Point (UT)
09/26/09: British MTB Series #5 - Newnham Park (GB)
09/19/09: Henry Coe Mountain Bike Challenge (CA)
10/17/09: 1st Annual Hollister Hills MTB Race (CA)
08/02/09: Mid Summer Mountain Bike Race at Harvey Bear Ranch (CA)
09/02/09: Prairie City Fall Flash Series (CA)
09/09/09: Prairie City Fall Flash Series (CA)
09/16/09: Prairie City Fall Flash Series (CA)
08/26/09: Prairie City Fall Flash Series (CA)
08/16/09: Sky Tavern (NV)
09/20/09: US Cup Unification Race (CA)
09/20/09: ASC MTB Elevation Classic (CA)
08/22/09: SGDC Summer Series #4 (CA)
09/26/09: SGDC Summer Series Finale (CA)
08/13/09: Yankee Clipper (NY)
09/06/09: Caspar Classic (CA)
08/26/09: Over the Hump MTB Series (CA)
09/17/09: Over the Hump MTB Series (CA)
09/26/09: Bidwell Bump XC/SD (CA)
09/11/09: Fall Classic (CO)
09/19/09: FOCF Capitol Forest Classic (WA)
10/03/09: Parkfield Classic (CA)
08/23/09: Midwest Fat Tire #10 (MO)
09/27/09: Midwest Fat Tire #12 (MO)
09/13/09: Treadfest (WI)
10/11/09: Wigwam MTB Challenge (WI)
10/04/09: Wolf River Rendezvous (WI)
09/04/09: Kirkwood Cross-Country (CA)
08/23/09: Booker T. Washington XC (TN)
08/23/09: Dual in the Sun (CA)
08/25/09: Heather Rizzi's Central Park Hot August Nights Tuesday MTB Series (NY)
08/28/09: Wee-Chi-Tah Trail Races (TX)
08/29/09: Adirondack Bike Ranch Summer Series #5 (NY)
09/05/09: Laurel Classic Mountain Bike Challenge (PA)
09/06/09: NYS Catskill Mtb Series Taconic 909 Challenge (NY)
09/12/09: Dave Boyd Huntsville Classic (TX)
09/13/09: Twisted Tire (VA)
09/13/09: Chain Stretcher (NY)
09/13/09: Bear Creek Summer Showdown XC (PA)
09/13/09: Addison Oaks Fall Classic Chapter Benefit Race (MI)
09/19/09: Critz Farms Kermis (NY)
09/26/09: 30 Miles of Pain Haven (MI)
09/27/09: Rumble in the Jungle (NJ)
10/04/09: Leaf Blower (NJ)
10/04/09: North Texas XC #3 Rowlett Creek (TX)
10/10/09: Montvale Mayhem Mountain Bike Race (VA)
10/18/09: Riedlbauer`s Round Top Rally (NY)
10/18/09: Matthiessen Mountain Madness (IL)
10/25/09: Heather Rizzi's All Hollows MTB race (NY)
11/26/09: Heather Rizzi's Giving Thanks (NY)
09/26/09: High Desert Screamer (NM)
10/03/09: Road Apple Rally (NM)
09/13/09: Landmine Classic (MA)
09/13/09: Werks MTB Race (MT)
09/12/09: Tour de Lizard (KS)
09/26/09: The Southside Scramble at Anglers Ridge (VA)
10/03/09: Bryan Texas Utilities Power Pedal (TX)
12/20/09: Heather Rizzi's Christmas Madness (NY)
09/12/09: Whiteface Mountain Fall Classic (NY)
09/20/09: Woodstock All-Terrain Challenge (NY)
10/17/09: Incycle Cross Country Challenge (CA)
09/20/09: The Crosstown Cup (VT)
09/13/09: Mud, Sweat and Gears (IL)
09/26/09: Trestle Bike Park Race Series #5 (CO)
10/10/09: Montvale Mayhem Mountain Bike Race (VA)
10/23/09: Tumbling Creek Mountain Bike Rumble XIII (GA)
10/24/09: Piney Hills Classic MTB Race (LA)
09/27/09: Red Dirt Rendezvous (OK)
10/11/09: Sooner Stampede (OK)
11/08/09: McMurtry Madness (OK)
10/18/09: Fat Tire Classic (CA)
10/18/09: Carpe Diem MTB Fest (AR)
04/09/10: Santa Ynez Valley Classic (CA)
09/26/09: SDSU's Endless Summer Mountain Bike Race (CA)
09/19/09: UNH Kingman Classic/Highland Gravity Extravaganza (NH)
10/24/09: Darkness at 909 Halloween Mtn Bike Night Race (NY)
10/25/09: Dead Dog 9 (AL)
11/08/09: Rocky Hill Roundup (TX)
09/27/09: Pando Challenge (MI)
11/07/09: Iceman Cometh Challenge (MI)
10/24/09: Rowdy Dawg (VA)
11/01/09: 2009 North Texas XC Series Race #5 (TX)
11/15/09: 2009 North Texas XC Series Race #6 (TX)
10/25/09: Pain On the Plains (TX)
10/24/09: Dragon GAP Fall Harvest (MI)
10/11/09: Cycle Mania (PA)
10/10/09: Dust Devil Mountain Bike Series #1 (AZ)
10/31/09: Dust Devil Mountain Bike Series #2 (AZ)
11/21/09: Dust Devil Mountain Bike Series #3 (AZ)
01/01/10: Big Valley Race: The Manatoc Experience (OH)
11/14/09: Cave Creek Bicycle Festival (AZ)
10/11/09: Florida State Championship Series #3 (FL)
10/18/09: Florida State Championship Series #4 (FL)
10/10/09: Monster Mash (VA)
11/08/09: Coconut Cup #1 (FL)
11/15/09: Coconut Cup #2 (FL)
12/06/09: Coconut Cup #3 (FL)
11/29/09: Florida State Championship Series #7 (FL)
12/13/09: Florida State Championship Series #8 (FL)
11/21/09: Mellow Johnny's Classic (TX)
03/20/10: Counting Coup (CA)
10/17/09: Sand Creek Fall Classic (CO)
10/24/09: Tidewater Challenge (VA)
11/08/09: Slaughter Pen (AR)
11/21/09: Southridge 18th Annual Challenge (CA)
11/22/09: Attila the Hun (AR)
10/16/09: USA Cycling Collegiate MTB Nationals (CA)
10/25/09: Mohican Wilderness (OH)
08/08/10: Howell Mountain Challenge (CA)
04/11/10: Napa Valley Dirt Classic (CA)
10/11/09: Middle Mountain Momma (VA)
11/01/09: Mt. S.A.C. Fat Tire Classic (CA)
10/24/09: Fall Fear (VA)
12/05/09: The Wadi Degla MTB Challenge (EG)
01/24/10: MTB Kickstart (CA)
02/07/10: MTB Challenge #1 (CA)
02/21/10: MTB Challenge #2 (CA)
03/07/10: MTB Challenge #3 (CA)
06/11/10: TBF Friday Night MTB Series (CA)
06/18/10: TBF Friday Night MTB Series (CA)
06/25/10: TBF Friday Night MTB Series (CA)
07/16/10: TBF Friday Night MTB Series (CA)
07/23/10: TBF Friday Night MTB Series (CA)
07/30/10: TBF Friday Night MTB Series (CA)
03/27/10: British XC1 (GB)
05/08/10: British XC2 (GB)
05/29/10: British XC3 (GB)
07/03/10: British XC4 (GB)
09/25/10: British XC5 (GB)
05/13/10: Raid VTT " les Chemins du Soleil" (FR)
12/12/09: AU National Series #1 (AU)
01/23/10: AU National Series #2 (AU)
02/06/10: Dragon GAP Charity Winter MTB Race (MI)
04/25/10: World Cup XCO #1 (GB)
05/01/10: World Cup XCO #2 / 4X #1 (BE)
05/22/10: UCI World Cup XCO #3 (DE)
07/24/10: UCI World Cup XCO #4 / DHI #4 (CH)
07/31/10: UCI World Cup XCO #5 / DHI #5 / 4X #5 (IT)
08/28/10: UCI World Cup XCO #6 / DHI #6 / 4X #6 (NY)
08/31/10: UCI World Championships (QC)
11/14/09: UCSB Cowpie Classic (CA)
10/14/10: US Collegiate MTB National Championships (CA)
01/16/10: Rio Bravo Rumble (CA)
04/18/10: CrudeXC (TN)
10/31/10: Heather Rizzi's All Hollows MTB race (NY)
03/28/10: Heather Rizzi's Easter MTB race (NY)
02/28/10: Sagebrush Safari (CA)
03/13/10: Bonelli Park (CA)
03/27/10: US Cup Fontana / Fontana National (CA)
05/02/10: Big Bear Shoot Out 1 (CA)
06/20/10: Big Bear Shoot Out 2 (CA)
04/23/10: Rabbit Valley Rally (CO)
05/14/10: Chalk Creek (CO)
06/04/10: Chile Challenge (NM)
06/25/10: Wildflower Rush (CO)
05/01/10: CASCADE Classic (PA)
12/06/09: Bike For Tots MTB Race (NC)
04/18/10: Tour De Tykes (PA)
02/20/10: San Juan Howler, NICARAGUA (NI)
01/10/10: Global Bikes McDowell Meltdown (AZ)
02/21/10: South Valley Endurance Dirty Gears Series #1 (CA)
05/23/10: South Valley Endurance Dirty Gears Series #2 (CA)
03/20/10: Keyesville Classic (CA)
01/30/10: Icycle (NC)
07/10/10: Blast the Mass (CO)
08/07/10: Keystone Revival (CO)
08/21/10: Full Tilt in Telluride (CO)
09/04/10: Winter Park Pursuit (CO)
09/10/10: The Fall Classic (CO)
04/24/10: Shasta Lemurian (CA)
07/09/10: Downieville Classic (CA)
01/30/10: Snotcycle (VA)
07/10/10: Hotcycle (VA)
03/20/10: Terry Link Memorial MTB Race (GA)
05/15/10: Crying Wolf Challenge (WV)
03/14/10: Cool MTB Race (CA)
03/06/10: Echo to Red XC (OR)
01/24/10: Coconut Cup #4 (FL)
02/07/10: Coconut Cup #5 (FL)
03/07/10: Coconut Cup #6 (FL)
01/10/10: NZ MTB Cup XC #1 (NZ)
01/16/10: NZ MTB Cup XC #2 (NZ)
01/23/10: NZ MTB Cup XC #3 (NZ)
02/07/10: NZ MTB Cup XC #4 (NZ)
02/14/10: NZ MTB Cup XC #5 (NZ)
02/20/10: NZ MTB Cup XC #6 (NZ)
03/18/10: Oceania MTB Championships (NZ)
02/26/10: New Zealand MTB National Championships (NZ)
02/14/10: CCCX XC (CA)
02/27/10: CCCX XC (CA)
03/14/10: CCCX XC (CA)
04/03/10: CCCX XC (CA)
05/16/10: CCCX XC (CA)
06/20/10: CCCX XC (CA)
06/27/10: CCCX XC (CA)
03/28/10: Medalla Light Ultimate Dirt Challenge (PR)
05/31/10: Stan Crane Memorial XC Race (UT)
03/06/10: Red Rock Desert Rampage (UT)
04/03/10: Cholla Challenge (UT)
05/01/10: Showdown at 5 Mile Pass (UT)
05/15/10: Sundance Spin (UT)
05/22/10: Hammerfest at the Hollow (UT)
06/12/10: Pedalfest (UT)
06/19/10: Wimmer's XC Race at Sherwood (UT)
06/26/10: Taming the Tetons (WY)
07/03/10: Mountain Bout (UT)
07/10/10: Chris Allaire Memorial XC Race (UT)
07/31/10: Basin Bash (UT)
08/07/10: Rock The Canyons! XC (UT)
02/13/10: AU National Series #3 (AU)
06/13/10: Skyline Mountain Bike Race (CA)
06/12/10: South Valley Endurance Dirty Gears Series #3 (CA)
07/17/10: South Valley Endurance Dirty Gears Series #4 (CA)
04/03/10: Michaux Mash (PA)
03/20/10: AFC Sugar Hill XC (MD)
03/14/10: SoCal HS MTB #1 (CA)
03/28/10: SoCal HS MTB #2 (CA)
03/31/10: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/07/10: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/14/10: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/28/10: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/05/10: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/12/10: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/19/10: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/02/10: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/09/10: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/16/10: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/23/10: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/10/10: Prescott Punisher (AZ)
03/14/10: SERC #1 (FL)
03/28/10: SERC #2 (TN)
04/11/10: SERC #3 / Tsali Kenda Cup (NC)
04/25/10: SERC #4 / GSC #3 (GA)
03/21/10: GSC #1 (GA)
05/15/10: Spring Thaw (OR)
04/25/10: Plastiglas Ontario Cup #1 (ON)
05/09/10: Plastiglas Ontario Cup #2 (ON)
06/06/10: Plastiglas Ontario Cup #4 (ON)
07/11/10: Plastiglas Ontario Cup #5 (ON)
08/08/10: Plastiglas Ontario Cup #6 (ON)
05/02/10: Fort Custer Stampede (MI)
09/18/10: KC Cup (MO)
06/06/10: Root 66 Domnarski Farm (MA)
05/02/10: Handlebars Spring MTB Classic (NY)
03/20/10: Foray at the Fort (AZ)
03/21/10: Coyote Classic (TX)
01/12/10: AU MTB National Championships (AU)
03/13/10: AU National Series #4 (AU)
02/21/10: Cyprus Sunshine Cup #1 (CY)
03/07/10: Cyprus Sunshine Cup #3 (CY)
02/26/10: Cyprus Sunshine Cup #2 (CY)
01/30/10: White Tank Whirlwind (AZ)
02/27/10: Maremma Cup #1 (IT)
03/06/10: Maremma Cup #2 (IT)
02/20/10: Estrella Hedgehog Hustle (AZ)
01/23/10: Leadville Winter #1 (CO)
02/20/10: Leadville Winter #2 (CO)
03/06/10: Leadville Winter #3 (CO)
08/01/10: The Darkhorse 40 (NY)
05/02/10: Iola Bump and Jump (WI)
05/16/10: Crystal Lake Classic (WI)
05/30/10: Trek Big Ring Classic (WI)
06/13/10: Sunburst Showdown (WI)
07/11/10: Chippewa Valley Firecracker (WI)
07/25/10: Alterra Coffee Bean Classic (WI)
08/08/10: Trek Border Battle (WI)
08/22/10: Reforestation Ramble (WI)
09/12/10: Treadfest (WI)
09/26/10: Bear Paw Rock & Roll (WI)
10/10/10: Wigwam MTB Challenge (WI)
05/08/10: Flagstaff Frenzy (AZ)
05/08/10: Oak Flats (NM)
05/01/10: La Tierra Torture (NM)
04/17/10: Tour of Socorro (NM)
06/12/10: Pajarito Punishment (NM)
07/17/10: Sandia Peak Challenge (NM)
08/07/10: Cedro Peak (NM)
08/15/10: Signal Peak Challenge (NM)
09/19/10: Horny Toad Hustle (NM)
09/25/10: High Desert Screamer (NM)
10/02/10: Road Apple Rally (NM)
09/11/10: Tour Da Woods (MI)
05/08/10: SB Racing.org, Winter XC MTB Series 2010 Round 4, Santa Teresa (CA)
02/20/10: SB Racing.org, Winter XC MTB Series 2010, Round 1 (CA)
03/21/10: Homochito Hammer (MS)
04/11/10: Back to the Bouge (AL)
05/02/10: RockCrusher Classic (MS)
05/23/10: Baton Rouge Battle (LA)
09/12/10: Clear Creek Challenge (MS)
10/17/10: McGee Lungbuster (MS)
10/03/10: CENLA MTB Race (LA)
06/27/10: Mississippi State Games (MS)
04/25/10: Yawatahama International XC (JP)
10/03/10: Hondsrug Classic (NL)
03/05/10: Israel Cup (IL)
03/06/10: Israel Cup (IL)
03/07/10: Superprestigio Massi (ES)
03/12/10: Israel Cup - Maalaot (IL)
03/12/10: Turkish Riviera MTB Cup #1 (TR)
03/13/10: Argentinean MTB National Championships (AR)
03/13/10: Haifa Race (IL)
03/14/10: Turkish Riviera MTB Cup #2 (TR)
05/16/10: Canada Cup #1 (QC)
05/22/10: Canada Cup #2 (QC)
03/13/10: Internazionali d'Italia (IT)
03/14/10: Friendship MTB Race (CY)
03/21/10: Clasico Mountain Bike Florida (PR)
03/27/10: Coupe de France (FR)
03/21/10: Gran Premio Massi (ES)
03/20/10: Chilean National XC Championship (CL)
03/28/10: Superprestigio Massi (ES)
04/03/10: Roc Laissagais (FR)
03/14/10: Mountain Bike & Run Cup #1 (GR)
03/28/10: Mountain Bike & Run Cup #2 (GR)
03/21/10: Hellenic Mountain Bike Cup (GR)
05/02/10: 2010 Orchard Assault (MA)
05/01/10: Mud Sweat and Beers (MI)
11/25/10: Heather Rizzi's Giving Thanks MTB race (NY)
12/26/10: Heather Rizzi's Christmas Madness (NY)
06/05/10: Bump 'n Grind (AL)
06/26/10: Subaru Cup (WI)
07/10/10: Winter Park #3 (CO)
06/26/10: Winter Park #2 (CO)
08/14/10: Winter Park #7 (CO)
08/28/10: Winter Park #8 (CO)
05/08/10: Battle The Bear (CO)
07/17/10: B-32 (CO)
01/09/10: Southridge Winter Series #1 (CA)
01/23/10: Southridge Winter Series #2 (CA)
02/06/10: Southridge Winter Series #3 (CA)
02/20/10: Southridge Winter Series #4 (CA)
03/06/10: Southridge Winter Series Finals (CA)
11/21/10: Southridge 19th Annual Challenge (CA)
01/16/10: Racers & Chasers Winter #2 (CA)
05/30/10: Trek Store Canada Cup (ON)
07/11/10: Alberta Cup (AB)
07/17/10: Canadian XC National Championships (AB)
10/17/10: Hardwood SingleTrack Challenge (ON)
07/04/10: The Long Pine Classic (PA)
07/15/10: USA Cycling MTB National Championship (CO)
05/25/10: Over The Hump Series (CA)
06/01/10: Over The Hump Series (CA)
06/08/10: Over The Hump Series (CA)
06/15/10: Over The Hump Series (CA)
06/22/10: Over The Hump Series (CA)
06/29/10: Over The Hump Series (CA)
07/27/10: Over The Hump Series (CA)
08/03/10: Over The Hump Series (CA)
08/10/10: Over The Hump Series (CA)
08/17/10: Over The Hump Series (CA)
08/24/10: Over The Hump Series (CA)
08/31/10: Over The Hump Series (CA)
02/21/10: West Side MTB Series #1 (WA)
03/21/10: West Side MTB Series #3 (WA)
04/18/10: West Side MTB Series #6 (WA)
03/07/10: West Side MTB Series #2 (WA)
03/28/10: West Side MTB Series #4 (WA)
05/29/10: Mellow Johnny's Classic (TX)
07/10/10: CTS International Classic (CO)
06/13/10: The Pinnacle (NH)
10/03/10: Spring Hill Classic (AR)
11/07/10: Slaughter Pen (AR)
11/21/10: Atilla the Hun (AR)
06/13/10: Battle for Townsend's Ridge (AR)
07/16/10: Eureka Springs Fat Tire Festival (AR)
05/30/10: Womble Classic (AR)
08/24/10: Heather Rizzi's Central Park Hot August Nights Tuesday MTB Series (NY)
08/22/10: PAValleys.com 50 Rattling Miles (PA)
08/17/10: Heather Rizzi's Central Park Hot August Nights Tuesday MTB Series (NY)
03/28/10: Big Sandy Race (CA)
08/31/10: Heather Rizzi's Central Park Hot August Nights Tuesday MTB Series (NY)
05/02/10: Stump Jump (SC)
09/04/10: The Manatoc Experience (OH)
07/18/10: Thorn Trail Time Trial (OH)
10/16/10: Vulture's Knob (OH)
02/27/10: Schools Stomping Out Type-2 Diabetes (FL)
04/18/10: Maxxis Race to the River (SC)
03/28/10: Mexican National XC Cup (MX)
05/02/10: Challenge at Mountwood (WV)
06/20/10: Massanutten Hoo Ha! (VA)
05/02/10: Middle Mountain Momma (VA)
07/25/10: Cranky Monkey Series #1 (VA)
08/08/10: Cranky Monkey Series #2 (MD)
08/22/10: Cranky Monkey Series #3 (VA)
05/16/10: Glocester Grind (RI)
05/23/10: Weeping Willow (MA)
06/06/10: Big Ring Rumpus (NH)
06/13/10: The Pinnacle (NH)
07/18/10: The Horror at Harding Hill Road (NH)
08/01/10: Maine Sport Runoff (ME)
08/29/10: Treasure Valley Rally (MA)
06/19/10: Hoo-Ha! XC (VA)
03/28/10: Leinster XC League (IE)
10/16/10: Knickerbocker 50 Mile & 8 Hour (CA)
05/08/10: On the Rocks At French Creek (PA)
05/16/10: Attack on Swayback (AL)
05/23/10: Ireland XC NPS #4 (GB)
05/09/10: Ireland XC NPS #3 (GB)
04/18/10: Hike-a-Bike MTB Race (NY)
08/22/10: Palos Meltdown (IL)
03/06/10: SB Racing, Winter XC MTB Series, Round 2 Fort Ord (CA)
03/27/10: SB Racing Winter XC MTB Series, Round 3 Henry Coe State Park (CA)
10/23/10: First Annual Halloween Costume Race (NY)
05/16/10: Big Bear Shoot Out 2 (CA)
06/20/10: Big Bear Shoot Out 3 (CA)
05/16/10: Unravel The Scratch Gravel (MT)
07/24/10: Bohart Bash (MT)
08/03/10: Heather Rizzi's Central Park Hot August Nights Tuesday MTB Series (NY)
07/17/10: Battle at Burke Farm (VA)
05/02/10: Wawayanda Spring Cleaning (NJ)
02/21/10: Foothill Classic XC (CA)
06/20/10: Williams Lake Classic (NY)
06/05/10: Santa Barbara Bike Festival (CA)
03/13/10: In The Dirt (CA)
04/11/10: Horning Hustle (OR)
04/11/10: Bike Line Spring XC (MD)
10/31/10: Red River Shootout (OK)
07/29/10: Crankworx Colorado (CO)
01/23/10: Winter MTB Race (WI)
06/20/10: FAT TIRE Challenge (PA)
03/06/10: Hills of Hell (OK)
05/01/10: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series - Warsaw (IN)
06/06/10: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series - Brown County (IN)
06/19/10: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series - French Lick (IN)
07/03/10: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series - North Vernon (IN)
07/25/10: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series - Versailles (IN)
08/15/10: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series - Logansport (IN)
08/29/10: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series - Indianapolis (IN)
04/25/10: Greenbrier Challenge (MD)
03/28/10: King of Burlingame Time Trial (RI)
05/23/10: Maine Sport Mayhem (ME)
03/07/10: Camp Hilbert #1 (VA)
05/08/10: Camp Hilbert #2 (VA)
06/27/10: Camp Hilbert #3 (VA)
03/13/10: STORM Hill Country Challenge (TX)
04/10/10: Rust Shaker (MI)
03/27/10: Bicycle Sport Shop Pace Bend Race (TX)
02/27/10: Bikesport Presents the Warda Race (TX)
05/08/10: NJ State HS and Middle School MTB Championships (NJ)
07/11/10: The 15th Annual Bulldog Rump (NJ)
04/10/10: Barking Spider Bash XC and Trail run (ID)
03/28/10: Chickasaw Trace Classic (TN)
08/19/10: Kirkwood CCCS Weekend (CA)
10/22/10: Lagrange Fall Classic (CA)
06/16/10: Dragon GAP Spring (MI)
03/28/10: Ride the Ridge (VA)
08/01/10: Hodges Village Dam (MA)
02/20/10: Granite Grind (AU)
04/10/10: Julian Death March (CA)
08/01/10: Beti Bike Bash (CO)
02/27/10: Really Good Training Race (PA)
05/08/10: Coosawatee Challenge (GA)
06/19/10: Fat Tire Frenzy at Falling Creek (VA)
04/10/10: Vulture's Knob - It's a Groovy Series #1 (OH)
05/22/10: Vulture's Knob - It's a Groovy Series #2 (OH)
06/12/10: Vulture's Knob - It's a Groovy Series #3 (OH)
07/10/10: Vulture's Knob - It's a Groovy Series #4 (OH)
10/16/10: NEO Power Series Final - Vulture's Knob - It's a Groovy Series #5 (OH)
09/05/10: NEO Power Series #2 - The Big Valley Race at Camp Manatoc (OH)
08/10/10: Heather Rizzi's Central Park Hot August Nights Tuesday MTB Series (NY)
02/28/10: Tuffburg (MS)
05/15/10: In The Dirt (CA)
04/25/10: White Lightning XC (KY)
10/23/10: Dragon GAP Fall Harvest (MI)
04/07/10: PanAm MTB Continental Championships (GT)
03/27/10: Racer Bikes Cup #1 (CH)
04/11/10: Racer Bikes Cup #2 (CH)
05/29/10: Racer Bikes Cup #3 (CH)
06/05/10: Racer Bikes Cup #5 (CH)
06/19/10: Racer Bikes Cup #6 (CH)
07/03/10: Racer Bikes Cup #7 (CH)
08/21/10: Racer Bikes Cup #9 (CH)
02/21/10: Ireland Developmental XC #1 (IE)
03/08/10: Ireland Developmental XC #2 (IE)
03/21/10: Ireland Developmental XC #3 (IE)
08/15/10: Millstone Grind (VT)
04/24/10: White Lightning (KY)
05/22/10: Mousetail Challenge (TN)
07/17/10: Lock 4 Challenge I (TN)
09/19/10: Lock 4 Challenge II (TN)
08/14/10: Legend of Stanky Creek (TN)
09/11/10: Monkey Grinder (TN)
06/19/10: Big South Fork (TN)
07/25/10: Knox Velo XC at Haw Ridge (TN)
10/10/10: Panther Creek (TN)
10/24/10: Race to the Canal (KY)
08/22/10: Booker T. Washington (TN)
05/09/10: Cascade Chainbreaker (OR)
09/26/10: Whiskeytown Classic (CA)
04/24/10: Solavaca Cat Claw Classic (TX)
05/01/10: Big Ring Challenge (TX)
06/15/10: Laramie MTB Series #1 (WY)
06/29/10: Laramie MTB Series #2 (WY)
07/13/10: Laramie MTB Series #3 (WY)
07/27/10: Laramie MTB Series #4 (WY)
08/10/10: Laramie MTB Series #5 (WY)
08/24/10: Laramie MTB Series #6 (WY)
05/15/10: Gowdy Grinder (WY)
07/06/10: Great Glen Summer MTB Series (NH)
07/13/10: Great Glen Summer MTB Series (NH)
07/20/10: Great Glen Summer MTB Series (NH)
07/27/10: Great Glen Summer MTB Series (NH)
08/03/10: Great Glen Summer MTB Series (NH)
08/10/10: Great Glen Summer MTB Series (NH)
08/17/10: Great Glen Summer MTB Series (NH)
08/24/10: Great Glen Summer MTB Series (NH)
09/12/10: Suffer'n on the Summit (OR)
05/28/10: Black Hills Fat Tire Festival (SD)
07/24/10: Midnight in Milford Mills (PA)
05/08/10: Lake Sonoma Series (CA)
06/12/10: Lake Sonoma Series (CA)
07/24/10: Lake Sonoma Series (CA)
08/01/10: Bear Creek Challenge (PA)
05/08/10: Coyote Classic (ID)
06/13/10: The Shootout on Anglers Ridge (VA)
04/18/10: GSC #2 (GA)
06/26/10: GSC #6 (GA)
08/15/10: GSC #8 (GA)
06/12/10: SERC #6 / GSC #4 (GA)
03/27/10: Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy (AT)
04/11/10: Eisenberger Weinidyllen Trophy (AT)
04/04/10: Rabo - Bikecenter van Tuyl Paasbike (NL)
04/03/10: Psycowpath XC #1 (NE)
05/01/10: Psycowpath XC #2 (NE)
05/08/10: Psycowpath XC #3 (NE)
06/19/10: Psycowpath XC #4 (NE)
08/07/10: Psycowpath XC #5 / #6 / #7 (NE)
08/28/10: Psycowpath XC #8 (NE)
09/11/10: Psycowpath XC #9 (NE)
09/25/10: Psycowpath XC #10 Finale (IA)
05/22/10: Freewheel Frolic (MN)
06/06/10: Afton Avalanche (MN)
06/13/10: Dirt Spanker (MN)
06/27/10: Bluff Riders Charge (MN)
07/04/10: Memorial Classic (MN)
07/18/10: Single Track Attack (MN)
08/01/10: Buck Hill Birch Bump (MN)
08/22/10: The Great Hawk Chase (MN)
09/25/10: Revolution's Single Track Escape (MN)
04/11/10: IMBCS #1 - Sylvan Island Stampede (IL)
04/25/10: IMBCS #2 (IA)
05/09/10: IMBCS #3 (IA)
05/23/10: IMBCS #4 (IA)
06/06/10: IMBCS #5 (IA)
07/17/10: IMBCS #6 - ScoCoPa Chase (IA)
07/25/10: IMBCS #7 (IA)
08/15/10: IMBCS #8 (IA)
08/29/10: IMBCS #9 (IA)
09/25/10: IMBCS #10 (IA)
10/03/10: IMBCS #11 (IA)
05/16/10: Black Partridge Open (IL)
06/13/10: Jubilee Challenge (IL)
08/01/10: Clash at the Camp (IL)
08/28/10: Kickapoo Fat Tire Festival (IL)
09/12/10: Mud Sweat & Gears (IL)
09/25/10: Farmdale Festival (IL)
11/06/10: Iceman Cometh Challenge (MI)
04/25/10: Tower Park (KY)
05/16/10: Duffield Derby (KY)
06/13/10: Holsclaw Hour of Power (KY)
06/27/10: Butler State Resort (KY)
07/18/10: Bluegrass State Games (KY)
08/08/10: Waverly Park (KY)
08/22/10: England Idlewild (KY)
06/06/10: Hanson Hills Challenge (MI)
09/26/10: Pando Fall Classic (MI)
04/03/10: Yucaipa Dirt Classic (CA)
10/30/10: The Tidewater Challenge (VA)
10/23/10: Paranormal (VA)
10/16/10: Monster Mash (VA)
09/25/10: The Southside Scramble (VA)
08/28/10: The Stampede - DB Bike Festival (VA)
08/01/10: Chimney Chase (VA)
05/23/10: Devils Backbone Challenge (VA)
05/15/10: Urban Assault (VA)
09/19/10: Rumble in the Jungle (NJ)
08/07/10: Norcross Scurry (CT)
09/28/10: Asian MTB Continental Championships (KR)
04/24/10: Juniors in the Jungle (NJ)
03/14/10: G-Ride Full Irish 4X NPS #1 (IE)
05/09/10: Superprestigio Massi - Vall De Lord (ES)
03/21/10: SCS #1 (NC)
03/28/10: Uwharrie National Forest MTB XC (NC)
05/23/10: Catawba Riverfront Classic (NC)
06/06/10: Caraway Hills MTB Race (NC)
12/26/10: Dromara New Year MTB Trailquest (GB)
09/12/10: Chain Stretcher (NY)
05/15/10: California Golden State Series #3 (CA)
06/13/10: La Rootaaa #3 (FL)
04/11/10: La Rootaaa #2 (FL)
08/22/10: La Rootaaa #4 (FL)
10/24/10: La Rootaaa #5 (FL)
12/19/10: La Rootaaa #6 (FL)
04/18/10: DRT Series #1 (IN)
04/18/10: East Carolina MTB Race #3 (NC)
05/16/10: East Carolina MTB Race #4 (NC)
03/21/10: Battle at the Bird (OK)
05/02/10: Turkey Mountain (OK)
05/16/10: Wheeler Dealer MTB Festival (OK)
06/13/10: Keystone (OK)
09/12/10: Tour de Lizard (KS)
09/26/10: Red Dirt Rendezvous (OK)
10/10/10: Sooner Stampede (OK)
10/23/10: Osage Hills Stage Race (OK)
11/07/10: McMurtry Madness (OK)
10/30/10: Darkness at 909 Halloween MTB Night Race (NY)
04/24/10: Massasoit Lung Opener (MA)
09/26/10: FSC #2 (FL)
09/17/10: Chequamegon Fat Tire Festival (WI)
09/12/10: Florida State Championship Series (FSC) #1 (FL)
09/04/10: The Park City Point 2 Point (UT)
04/24/10: Beezley Burn (WA)
03/20/10: Racers & Chasers V2 Finale (CA)
04/11/10: Dryer Road Mountain Bike Race (NY)
04/18/10: Fat Tire Classic (CT)
08/07/10: Fontana Dam Jam / SERC #10 (NC)
05/09/10: Pecs Kupa (HU)
04/18/10: Ebike Kupa (HU)
03/27/10: RAMBO Big Creek Time Trails 2010 (GA)
06/27/10: Raccoon Rally (NY)
05/15/10: MTB Benefit Races at Loma Rica Ranch (CA)
05/30/10: West Feliciana Classic MTB race (LA)
04/23/10: Huangshan MTB Festival (CN)
07/18/10: The Fair Hill Classic XC (MD)
04/18/10: Big Bear Lake Mountain Bike Classic (WV)
08/08/10: Belleayre Mountain All Terrain Challenge (NY)
06/19/10: Duthie Hill Dash (WA)
09/10/10: Folsom Cyclebration (CA)
05/15/10: Palisade Classic (CO)
04/22/10: Reno Wheelmen Twilight MTB Series (NV)
04/29/10: Reno Wheelmen Twilight MTB Series (NV)
05/06/10: Reno Wheelmen Twilight MTB Series (NV)
05/13/10: Reno Wheelmen Twilight MTB Series (NV)
05/27/10: Reno Wheelmen Twilight MTB Series (NV)
06/10/10: Reno Wheelmen Twilight MTB Series (NV)
06/17/10: Reno Wheelmen Twilight MTB Series (NV)
06/24/10: Reno Wheelmen Twilight MTB Series (NV)
04/28/10: Charlotte MTB Series (NC)
06/02/10: Charlotte MTB Series (NC)
07/07/10: Charlotte MTB Series (NC)
08/11/10: Charlotte MTB Series (NC)
05/05/10: Charlotte MTB Series (NC)
06/09/10: Charlotte MTB Series (NC)
07/14/10: Charlotte MTB Series (NC)
08/18/10: Charlotte MTB Series (NC)
05/19/10: Charlotte MTB Series (NC)
06/23/10: Charlotte MTB Series (NC)
07/28/10: Charlotte MTB Series (NC)
09/01/10: Charlotte MTB Series (NC)
05/12/10: Charlotte MTB Series (NC)
07/21/10: Charlotte MTB Series (NC)
06/16/10: Charlotte MTB Series (NC)
08/25/10: Charlotte MTB Series (NC)
05/15/10: Flower Power Mountain Bike Race (VT)
10/03/10: The Leaf Blower (NJ)
06/16/10: Bradbury MTB Summer Series #1 (VT)
04/25/10: DRT Series #2 (IN)
08/28/10: Race the World (NY)
06/06/10: Tamarancho Dirt Classic (CA)
05/15/10: Cable Area Off Road Classic (WI)
09/25/10: 21st Annual Parkfield Classic (CA)
05/22/10: SB Racing.org, Winter XC Series, Round 5 Final Round, Fort Ord (CA)
09/26/10: Vermont 50 Bike or Ultra Run ()
07/01/10: Northstar XC Series (CA)
07/08/10: Northstar XC Series (CA)
07/15/10: Northstar XC Series (CA)
07/22/10: Northstar XC Series (CA)
07/29/10: Northstar XC Series (CA)
08/12/10: Northstar XC Series (CA)
08/19/10: Northstar XC Series (CA)
08/26/10: Northstar XC Series (CA)
05/22/10: The Night Owl (VA)
05/22/10: Pine Nut Cracker (NV)
05/02/10: Simonton Windows Challenge at Mountwood (WV)
05/13/10: Blazing Saddles Mountain Bike Race Series (CA)
05/20/10: Blazing Saddles Mountain Bike Race Series (CA)
05/27/10: Blazing Saddles Mountain Bike Race Series (CA)
06/04/10: Blazing Saddles Mountain Bike Race Series (CA)
05/08/10: The Chainsmoker (WA)
05/02/10: HRRT Spring Geared and Singlespeed only MTB Race (NY)
05/01/10: Idyllwild Spring Challenge (CA)
06/06/10: Peavine Challenge (NV)
07/18/10: Padden MTN Pedal (WA)
05/23/10: Whidbey Island Mudder (WA)
06/05/10: Bavarian Bike & Brews Fest (WA)
06/26/10: Methow Cycle & Sport Mountain Challenge (WA)
07/24/10: Tree Farm Relay Race (MI)
05/02/10: Alien Run (NM)
08/07/10: Crankworx (BC)
08/28/10: Mt Ogden 50K 100K race @ Snowbasin (UT)
05/23/10: Winsted Woods MTB Race (CT)
07/10/10: Pats Peak MTB Festival (NH)
05/30/10: DRT Series #3 (IN)
08/07/10: Woods Hollow (NJ)
05/29/10: Coyote Hill Classic (VT)
05/23/10: Iron Hill Challenge (DE)
08/15/10: Taconic 909 Challenge (NY)
05/23/10: Tymor Park Challenge (NY)
06/05/10: Return On The Jedi (OR)
06/26/10: Raccoon Rally (NY)
06/19/10: Humbug Hurry-Up (CA)
06/30/10: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/15/10: CASCADE Classic (PA)
05/29/10: Bloomer Park XC (MI)
04/14/11: Sea Otter Classic (CA)
05/30/10: Sisters Stampede (OR)
06/27/10: West Hill Shop Mountain Bike Race (VT)
07/11/10: Rim Nordic XC Series (CA)
09/18/10: Autumn Cup @ Rim Nordic (CA)
07/25/10: Rim Nordic XC Series (CA)
08/15/10: Rim Nordic XC Series (CA)
08/29/10: Rim Nordic XC Series (CA)
05/26/10: Catamount Wed Night MTB Training Series (VT)
06/02/10: Catamount Wed Night MTB Training Series (VT)
06/09/10: Catamount Wed Night MTB Training Series (VT)
06/16/10: Catamount Wed Night MTB Training Series (VT)
06/23/10: Catamount Wed Night MTB Training Series (VT)
06/30/10: Catamount Wed Night MTB Training Series (VT)
07/07/10: Catamount Wed Night MTB Training Series (VT)
07/14/10: Catamount Wed Night MTB Training Series (VT)
07/21/10: Catamount Wed Night MTB Training Series (VT)
07/28/10: Catamount Wed Night MTB Training Series (VT)
08/04/10: Catamount Wed Night MTB Training Series (VT)
08/11/10: Catamount Wed Night MTB Training Series (VT)
08/18/10: Catamount Wed Night MTB Training Series (VT)
08/25/10: Catamount Wed Night MTB Training Series (VT)
07/11/10: Danzeisen and Quigley Summer Sizzler (NJ)
08/07/10: Singletrack Stampede at Sprague Brook (NY)
05/26/10: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
08/22/10: Craftsbury Classic (VT)
08/07/10: Sweat Shaker (MI)
07/24/10: Mount Snow MTB Festival (VT)
07/24/10: Frazer Mountain Madness (NM)
07/18/10: DRT Series #4 (IN)
06/13/10: Ruby Campground XC (MI)
06/26/10: Tapia Canyon Classic (CA)
09/04/10: Logsplitter MTB Challenge race (MI)
08/15/10: Black Mo MTB Challenge (PA)
07/03/10: Racers and Chasers Summer Sizzler #3 (CA)
07/17/10: Norman Conquest (OK)
10/02/10: Pineywoods Purgatory (TX)
09/11/10: Laurel Classic Mountain Bike Challenge (PA)
07/18/10: Walnut Mountain Classic (NY)
09/11/10: Annadel XC Race (CA)
08/29/10: SoNoMas 2010 (CA)
08/14/10: Two Mile Run County Park Mountain Bike Race (PA)
10/10/10: Devils Backbone Challenge (VA)
08/29/10: Locofest (LA)
07/14/10: Holiday Farm Wednesday Night MTB Series (MA)
07/07/10: Holiday Farm Wednesday Night MTB Series (MA)
07/10/10: Miners Revenge (MI)
07/17/10: Roanoke Mountain Bike Challenge (VA)
07/18/10: Lupfer Loops (MT)
08/14/10: Night Owl (NV)
08/14/10: Kincaid XC MTB Series (AK)
07/06/10: Kincaid XC MTB Series (AK)
08/14/10: Durango Coca-Cola Triple Crown #3 (CO)
08/28/10: Devils Backbone Mountain Cross (VA)
08/22/10: ACE New River Bike Fest - WVMBA #12 (WV)
08/21/10: Emma's Revenge (TX)
08/08/10: Guy's Neshaminy Cycling Classic (PA)
07/11/10: East Fork MTB Race (OH)
08/11/10: Colorado Freeride SMC Race Series #5- The Breck Brawl (CO)
07/14/10: Colorado Freeride SMC Race Series #3- Swan River Rampage (CO)
07/28/10: Colorado Freeride SMC Race Series #4 - Pennsylvania Gulch Grind (CO)
08/15/10: Moshannon Valley YMCA & Nittany Bike Association MTB Race (PA)
07/24/10: Durango Coca-Cola Triple Crown #2: Lift 8 Hill Climb and HB Super D (CO)
07/31/10: Hermosa Off Road Classic (CO)
08/01/10: Showdown at Waverly Hills (KY)
07/25/10: Sunflower State Games (KS)
08/25/10: Prairie City Fall Flash (CA)
09/01/10: Prairie City Fall Flash (CA)
09/08/10: Prairie City Fall Flash (CA)
09/15/10: Prairie City Fall Flash (CA)
08/22/10: Bike For Bovines (NH)
09/03/10: Laddies Loppet (MN)
09/05/10: Copper Harbor Fat Tire Festival (MI)
09/04/10: Grapes of Wrath (CT)
11/21/10: Battle At The Bend (LA)
09/05/10: Saddleback Challenge 2 (ME)
09/03/10: Copper Harbor Fat Tire Fest (MI)
08/07/10: Knobby Tire Series Final (ID)
07/24/10: Galena Grinder Whit Henry Memorial XC (ID)
07/20/10: Kincaid XC MTB Series (AK)
07/24/10: Kincaid XC MTB Series (AK)
09/12/10: Top of the World MTB Race (NM)
07/17/10: ScoCoPa Chase & Frenzy MTB Race (IA)
09/03/10: The Camp Eagle Classic Mountain Bike Festival (TX)
09/04/10: Burke Mountain Bike Race (VT)
07/24/10: Flint Hills Death Ride (KS)
09/19/10: Bearlodge Classic (WY)
08/21/10: Hilltop Grasshopper (Kid's Race) (NJ)
10/02/10: Crybaby Classic (MI)
10/17/10: Matthiessen Mountain Madness (IL)
10/24/10: FSC #4 (FL)
08/14/10: Wild 100 MTB Race (WV)
08/10/10: JBOMB-R (VA)
08/14/10: Escalante Days Mountain Bike Race (CO)
08/14/10: Sky Tavern (NV)
08/04/10: Highland Park MTB Race Series (MA)
08/11/10: Highland Park MTB Race Series (MA)
08/18/10: Highland Park MTB Race Series (MA)
08/08/10: Saddleback Challenge I (ME)
09/18/10: Pain on the Plain (TX)
09/12/10: The Great Tahoe Flume Race (NV)
10/10/10: Coal Cracker Classic (PA)
10/03/10: Bent Wheel Bash (TX)
09/12/10: Landmine Classic (MA)
05/07/11: Mud, Sweat and Beers (MI)
11/07/10: Mt. SAC Fat Tire Classic (CA)
10/17/10: Incycle Cross Country Challenge (CA)
09/18/10: Spillway Scramble (LA)
01/15/11: Rio Bravo Rumble (CA)
10/02/10: Angel Fire Peak Challenge (NM)
09/05/10: Caspar Classic (CA)
08/27/10: Hotter N Hell (TX)
08/29/10: Henry Clay 30K (WV)
09/18/10: The Bidwell Bump™ Mountain Bike Race (CA)
09/18/10: The Bidwell Bump™ Mountain Bike Race (CA)
09/04/10: Cycle 4 Life Mountain Bike Race (NC)
09/26/10: Racers & Chasers Cahuilla Creek (CA)
09/25/10: Rowdy Dawg (VA)
10/24/10: Dead Dog X (AL)
01/23/11: MTB Kickstart (CA)
09/18/10: Montvale Mayhem Mountain Bike Race (VA)
09/19/10: Lost in the Woods MTB (WA)
09/19/10: Race with the Wind (NY)
10/17/10: CARPe Diem MTB Festival (AR)
10/16/10: Peak2Peak Mountain Bike Classic (MI)
10/10/10: Brown County Break Down (IN)
10/16/10: Dave Boyd Huntsville Classic (TX)
10/10/10: Fall Festival MTB Race (NY)
11/07/10: Bicycles Outback Fallout (TX)
10/02/10: FSC #3 (FL)
09/26/10: Creek to Peak XC (WV)
10/10/10: Cycle Mania (PA)
02/05/11: Dragon GAP Charity Winter Mountain Bike Race (MI)
10/30/10: Race for the Ridge Trail (CA)
09/19/10: Month of Mud (PA)
09/26/10: Month of Mud (PA)
10/17/10: Month of Mud (PA)
10/24/10: Month of Mud (PA)
10/30/10: Ridin’ Skurd (NV)
10/16/10: Lough Derg MTB Challenge (IE)
07/16/11: Kokanee Crankworx (BC)
11/14/10: BSL Cliffhanger (TX)
10/02/10: UC Berkeley MTB Race (CA)
10/23/10: Do the Rock (IL)
10/09/10: Dust Devil #1 (AZ)
10/30/10: Dust Devil #2 (AZ)
11/20/10: Dust Devil #3 (AZ)
10/09/10: DORBA Fall XC #3 - Big Cedar (TX)
02/06/11: MTB Challenge (CA)
02/20/11: MTB Challenge (CA)
07/14/11: US XC MTB National Championships (ID)
12/04/10: The Holidaze Marathon at Camp Eagle (TX)
02/27/11: Stony Lonesome 1 (AL)
03/27/11: Stony Lonesome 2 (AL)
04/24/11: Stony Lonesome 3 (AL)
07/08/11: Downieville Classic (CA)
11/21/10: FSC #7 (FL)
07/28/11: Crankworx Colorado (CO)
10/23/10: Fall Fear (VA)
03/18/11: Keyesville Classic (CA)
12/19/10: Rudolph's Rampage (SC)
01/29/11: Snotcycle (VA)
07/16/11: Hotcycle (VA)
03/12/11: NightRyder (VA)
05/21/11: Bogg Mountain Bash (CA)
01/22/11: Dragon GAP Chilly Willy (MI)
11/06/10: In The Dirt (CA)
08/07/11: Howell Mountain Challenge (CA)
04/10/11: Napa Valley Dirt Classic (CA)
05/07/11: Battle the Bear (CO)
05/07/11: Twister Mountain Bike Race (KS)
06/11/11: Pats Peak MTB Festival (NH)
08/14/11: Palos Meltdown Cross Country MTB Race (IL)
04/30/11: Leumurian Shasta Classic (CA)
06/04/11: Massanutten HOO-HA! (VA)
07/31/11: The Darkhorse 40 (NY)
11/06/11: Callaway Gardens MTB (GA)
09/18/11: Bearlodge Mtn Classic (WY)
01/22/11: 12 Hours Of Temecula #1 (CA)
04/17/11: Singlespeed-a-polooza (NY)
01/08/11: Southridge Fontana Winter Series (CA)
01/22/11: Southridge Fontana Winter Series (CA)
02/05/11: Southridge Fontana Winter Series (CA)
02/19/11: Southridge Fontana Winter Series (CA)
03/05/11: Southridge Fontana Winter Series & Finals! (CA)
04/10/11: God's Country Off-Road Duathlon (KS)
05/01/11: Iron Angels (CA)
07/02/11: Freedom Fest (HI)
02/13/11: CCCX XC (CA)
02/26/11: CCCX XC (CA)
03/06/11: CCCX XC (CA)
03/26/11: CCCX XC (CA)
05/08/11: CCCX XC (CA)
05/29/11: CCCX XC (CA)
06/05/11: CCCX XC (CA)
06/26/11: CCCX XC (CA)
07/16/11: B32 (CO)
04/24/11: Voodoo Fire (CO)
09/04/11: PV Cycle Derby (CO)
03/13/11: Cool MTB Race (CA)
01/08/11: Frozen Onion Snow Mountain Bike Race (VT)
06/12/11: Ridgeline Rampage (CO)
10/23/11: Incycle Cross Country Challenge (CA)
02/06/11: Bedford Mountain Cross Race Series (VA)
08/13/11: Ore to Shore (MI)
07/23/11: Ancient Peaks MTB Classic (CA)
05/22/11: Greenbrier Challenge (MD)
04/10/11: Camp Hilbert Race Series (VA)
06/18/11: Camp Hilbert Race Series (VA)
03/06/11: Camp Hilbert Race Series (VA)
03/27/11: The Long Pine Classic (PA)
04/24/11: Alabama MTB Series - Swayback (AL)
07/17/11: Lost in the Woods Gibbs Lake (WA)
08/21/11: Lost in the Woods Anderson Lake (WA)
03/27/11: Ride the Ridge MTN Bike Race (VA)
05/07/11: Rockhopper (CA)
03/27/11: The Big Sandy Point to Point Mountain BIke Race (CA)
05/15/11: Urban Assault (VA)
02/13/11: Foothill Classic MTB cross country (CA)
05/01/11: Race to the River (SC)
06/18/11: FAT TIRE Challenge (PA)
09/10/11: Tour Da Woods 2011 (MI)
03/13/11: The Return to Killer 3 (SC)
02/06/11: Hensley Lake Offroad Series - MTB 2 (CA)
02/20/11: Hensley Lake Offroad Series - MTB 3 (CA)
03/12/11: US Cup Triple Crown #1 / Pro XCT #1 (CA)
03/26/11: US Cup Triple Crown #2 / Pro XCT #2 (CA)
06/04/11: US Cup Triple Crown #3 (CA)
03/30/11: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/06/11: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/13/11: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/20/11: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/27/11: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/04/11: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/11/11: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/25/11: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/01/11: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/08/11: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/15/11: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/22/11: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/04/11: 12 & 6 Hours Of Temecula #2 (CA)
04/09/11: Hooper Hustle (LA)
05/07/11: The Wisp XC Challenge (MD)
04/09/11: MMCC's Rust Shaker (MI)
06/12/11: Sierra Cup #3, Skyline Park Mountain Bike Race (CA)
07/02/11: Sierra Cup #2, Peavine Challenge XC+DH (NV)
07/30/11: Sierra Cup #4, Kirkwood Mountain Classic (CA)
05/21/11: Sierra Cup #1, Pine Nut Cracker (NV)
09/10/11: Great Tahoe Flume Race, Sierra Cup #6 (NV)
03/12/11: Echo Red to Red (OR)
02/13/11: Coconut Cup #6 (FL)
02/19/11: 12 Hours of Santos (FL)
03/06/11: Hospice 100 K (FL)
04/03/11: Dragon's Tale (VA)
05/14/11: Stottlemeyer 30/60 Miler (WA)
03/20/11: O'Hill Meltdown (VA)
02/18/11: Dragon GAP Chilly Willy Moonlight Madness Winter Mountain Bike Race (MI)
03/12/11: AFC Sugar Hill XC (Patapsco Valley State Park) (MD)
04/02/11: GHORBA Big Ring Challenge (TX)
05/29/11: The Original Growler (CO)
04/17/11: HRRT Easter MTB Race (NY)
03/05/11: Lake Sonoma Series #1 (CA)
04/23/11: Lake Sonoma Series #2 (CA)
07/23/11: Lake Sonoma Series #4 (CA)
03/27/11: Praire City Race Series #1 - Folsom Prison Prologue (CA)
02/27/11: North-NorCal Prologue (CA)
02/27/11: South-NorCal Prologue (CA)
11/06/11: Mt. S.A.C. Fat Tire Classic (CA)
05/01/11: Middle Mountain Momma (VA)
05/01/11: Campmor H2H Race #1 Wawayanda Spring Cleaning (NJ)
06/18/11: 4 Hours Till Midnight (NY)
06/25/11: Bike Monkey's Annadel XC Race (CA)
03/27/11: NorCal HS #3 (CA)
08/21/11: Hampshire 100 (NH)
08/14/11: Sierra Cup #5, Sky Tavern Classic (NV)
04/20/11: Charlotte Mtn Bike Summer Series (NC)
05/22/11: Catawba Riverfront Classic (NC)
04/09/11: Beezley Burn (WA)
08/27/11: The Bidwell Bump Mountain Bike Races (CA)
05/21/11: Humbug Hurry-up (CA)
10/02/11: Sierra Cup #7, Sawtooth Ridge Challenge (CA)
08/27/11: Mt Ogden 50K 100K race @ Snowbasin (UT)
09/18/11: Bridge to Bridge Incredible Challenge (NC)
05/15/11: Race Behind Bars (CA)
05/01/11: DRT Series #1 (IN)
05/07/11: DRT Series #2 (IN)
07/09/11: 40 In The Fort (CO)
06/16/11: Knobby Time Round #1 (CA)
08/27/11: Rivers Edge Mountain Bike Marathon, benefiting Alpha-1 (NC)
11/05/11: Iceman Cometh (MI)
08/20/11: Two Mile Run Mountain Bike Race (PA)
07/09/11: Fire Road Cycling - Cedar City (UT)
06/23/11: Knobby Time #2 (CA)
06/30/11: Knobby Time #3 "Final" (CA)
08/27/11: Bike Monkey's "SoNoMas" (CA)
06/28/11: Twilight MTB Series (CA)
07/05/11: Twilight MTB Series (CA)
07/12/11: Twilight MTB Series (CA)
07/19/11: Twilight MTB Series (CA)
07/26/11: Twilight MTB Series (CA)
08/02/11: Twilight MTB Series (CA)
08/09/11: Twilight MTB Series (CA)
08/07/11: Sasquatch Stampede (LA)
08/04/11: Knobby Time #4 (CA)
08/18/11: Knobby Time #5 (CA)
09/01/11: Knobby Time #6 "Final" (CA)
09/10/11: Florida State Championship series #1 (FL)
09/25/11: Florida State Championship series #2 (FL)
10/01/11: Florida State Championship series #3 (FL)
10/16/11: Florida State Championship series #4 (FL)
10/23/11: Florida State Championship series #5 (FL)
11/06/11: Florida State Championship series #6 / Coconut Cup series #1 (FL)
11/20/11: Florida State Championship series #7 / Coconut Cup #2 (FL)
12/11/11: Florida State Championship series #8 (FL)
08/28/11: Treasure Valley Rally (MA)
10/08/11: Ridge Trail Festival 2011 (CA)
08/19/11: Kirkwood Challenge (CA)
11/27/11: Mae On Mountain Bike Chiang Mai THailand (TH)
09/17/11: Folsom Cyclebration (CA)
08/27/11: SoNoMas (CA)
08/31/11: PCRS Fall Flash (CA)
09/07/11: PCRS Fall Flash (CA)
09/14/11: PCRS Fall Flash (CA)
09/21/11: PCRS Fall Flash (CA)
09/25/11: Glendora XC Grind (CA)
10/15/11: 2011 Tree Shaker 12 & 6 Hour MTN Bike Challenge (SC)
09/25/11: Whiskeytown Classic (CA)
10/21/11: Lagrange Fall Classic (CA)
09/18/11: ROCK the RIDGE benefiting LIVESTRONG (EFTA-Sanctioned Race) (CT)
08/18/12: Annadel XC (CA)
06/02/12: SoNoMas XC (CA)
10/01/11: Parkfield Classic (CA)
10/08/11: Jughandle Juggernaut Race (CA)
10/23/11: Rotor Meltdown at Carvins Cove (VA)
11/12/11: Cal Cycling Classic (XC / SuperD) (CA)
04/07/12: 6 Hours of Warrior Creek (NC)
10/16/11: Gordon Barker (NH)
10/29/11: Turn & Burn Off-Road Duathlon and 5k Trail Run (NC)
04/19/12: Sea Otter Classic (CA)
12/10/11: Cold Crank Challenge: Crown Yourself (NH)
03/11/12: Cool Mt. Bike Race (CA)
01/22/12: MTB Kickstart (CA)
02/05/12: MTB Classic (CA)
06/17/12: Stoopid 50 Mile MTB Race (PA)
04/29/12: Singlespeed-a-polooza (NY)
01/28/12: SNOTCYCLE (VA)
04/15/12: Napa Valley Dirt Classic (CA)
07/22/12: Howell Mountain Challenge (CA)
03/24/12: Bel Monte 50mile Mountain Bike Race (VA)
01/22/12: Coconut Cup series #4 (FL)
05/19/12: Pine Nut Cracker, Sierra Cup #1 (NV)
06/03/12: Peavine Challenge, Sierra Cup #2 (NV)
06/24/12: Sawtooth Ridge Challenge, Sierra Cup #3 (CA)
07/28/12: Kirkwood Mountain Classic, Sierra Cup #4 (CA)
09/08/12: Great Tahoe Flume Race, Sierra Cup #5 (NV)
09/20/12: Tahoe Fat Tire Festival, Sierra Cup Series Final (CA)
02/04/12: CCCX XC (CA)
02/19/12: CCCX XC (CA)
03/10/12: CCCX XC (CA)
03/24/12: CCCX XC (CA)
04/07/12: CCCX XC (CA)
05/27/12: CCCX XC (CA)
07/28/12: CCCX XC (CA)
06/23/12: CCCX XC (CA)
04/07/12: Red Rock Cactus Hugger (UT)
04/15/12: Bone Bender 3/6 Hour MTB Odyssey (KS)
05/26/12: Annual Glen Challenge Festival (NY)
03/28/12: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
03/25/12: Race Behind Bars Series at Folsom Prison (CA)
04/04/12: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/11/12: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/18/12: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/25/12: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/02/12: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/09/12: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/23/12: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/30/12: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/06/12: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/13/12: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/20/12: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
03/18/12: The Big Sandy (CA)
04/28/12: Shasta Lemurian (CA)
08/01/12: Downieville Classic (CA)
04/26/12: Knobby Time #1 (CA)
05/12/12: Rockhopper Classic-Duel Event (CA)
03/31/12: Ouachita Challenge (AR)
05/26/12: The Original Growler (CO)
02/12/12: Warda Race (TX)
08/11/12: Lost in the Woods Race (WA)
05/19/12: Hammerfest at the Hollow (UT)
05/17/12: Knobby Time Round #3 (CA)
05/03/12: Knobby Time Round #2 (CA)
05/24/12: Knobby Time Round #4 (CA)
06/10/12: Knobby Time Round #5 Finale (CA)
03/24/12: God's Country Mountain Bike Classic (KS)
08/11/12: Capitol Forest Classic (WA)
04/14/12: Leesburg Bakers Dozen (VA)
05/05/12: 18th Annual Showdown at 5-Mile Pass (UT)
09/23/12: Walnut Mountain Triple Challenge (NY)
06/23/12: Three Legged Dawg (AR)
05/24/12: LOHS Dragon GAP Spring STX (MI)
06/09/12: LOHS Dragon GAP Spring TT (MI)
06/16/12: LOHS Dragon GAP Spring STX (MI)
03/24/12: Icebreaker (WI)
04/01/12: 24th Annual Mudslinger (OR)
07/21/12: High Cascades 100 (OR)
09/08/12: High Cascades 24 (OR)
04/07/12: Vision Quest (CA)
04/07/12: Counting Coup (CA)
03/31/12: St Fattys Day (MI)
03/17/12: Solavaca Cat Claw Classic (TX)
08/04/12: Basin Bash (UT)
07/07/12: Mountain Bout (UT)
04/22/12: Annual Hike-a-Bike MTB Race (NY)
03/03/12: Red Rock Desert Rampage (UT)
10/26/12: Berryman Trail Epic (MO)
05/20/12: Skyway Epic (AL)
03/03/12: Mellow Johnny's Classic (TX)
07/28/12: 16th Annual Chris Allaire Memorial (UT)
04/01/12: Dragon's Tale (VA)
05/28/12: 7th Annual Stan Crane Memorial (UT)
05/19/12: Syllamo's Revenge MTB Challenge (AR)
02/25/12: STORM Hill Country MTB Challenge (TX)
08/05/12: Alsea Falls Switchback 6hrs (OR)
05/26/12: Annual Glen Challenge Festival (NY)
02/19/12: MTB Challenge (CA)
06/16/12: Ute Valley Pro XCT Powered by ROTOR Bike USA (CO)
07/21/12: Riverside Classic MTB Race (AR)
04/01/12: Hop Brook MTB Race, Root 66 #1 (CT)
04/29/12: Race Behind Bars Series at Folsom Prison (CA)
05/27/12: Race Behind Bars Series at Folsom Prison (CA)
04/15/12: S.I.S. 8 - The Sylvan Island Stampede (IL)
05/06/12: Matthiessen Mountain Madness (IL)
06/09/12: Humbug Hurry-up (CA)
06/16/12: Fat Tire Frenzy at Falling Creek (VA)
09/15/12: Montvale Mayhem (VA)
04/18/12: Charlotte Mountain Bike Summer Series (NC)
05/20/12: Catawba Riverfront Classic (NC)
08/25/12: Rivers Edge Mountain Bike Marathon benefiting Alpha 1 (NC)
07/21/12: Jerdon Mountain Challenge (NC)
11/11/12: The Swank 65 (NC)
07/07/12: Fire Road Cycling Dirt Fondo (UT)
05/19/12: Cable Area Off Road Classic (WI)
08/18/12: Two Mile Run County Park Mountain Bike Race (PA)
08/11/12: The Bear Creek challenge (PA)
05/19/12: Lake Sonoma Ricochet (CA)
06/16/12: Lake Sonoma Ricochet (CA)
07/21/12: Lake Sonoma Ricochet (CA)
08/25/12: Lake Sonoma Ricochet (CA)
06/09/12: Skyline Park XC MTB Race and Hill Climb (CA)
05/26/12: Lagrange Spring Classic (CA)
09/30/12: Whiskeytown Classic (CA)
10/20/12: Lagrange Fall Classic (CA)
04/18/13: Sea Otter Classic (CA)
07/14/12: Telemark Forest MTB Race (WI)
07/07/12: CCCX XC (CA)
05/20/12: Black Partridge Open - Illinois Homegrown MTB Race Series #3 (IL)
06/10/12: Jubilee Challenge - Illinois Homegrown MTB Race Series #4 (IL)
06/24/12: San Juan Huts 200 (CO)
06/30/12: Nevada City Dirt Classic (CA)
08/19/12: Nevada City Dirt Classic (CA)
09/29/12: Nevada City Dirt Classic (CA)
08/25/12: Teton Pass Kicker (WY)
08/25/12: Rivers Edge Mtn Bike Marathon (NC)
07/15/12: 2012 Georgia Games Mountain Bike Championship (GA)
06/08/12: Folsom Cyclebration (CA)
08/05/12: SAR Wild Run (CA)
08/05/12: Palos Meltdown (IL)
07/21/12: TreadFest (CO)
09/22/12: Nanta's Descent (NC)
10/28/12: Circumburke 2012 - 20 / 40 mile Mountain BIke Challenge or Trail Run (VT)
08/22/12: Prairie City Fall Flash (CA)
08/29/12: Prairie City Fall Flash (CA)
09/05/12: Prairie City Fall Flash (CA)
09/12/12: Prairie City Fall Flash (CA)
08/12/12: Wildlife Wild MTB Race - Illinois Homegrown Series Race #6 (IL)
09/22/12: Farmdale Festival - Illinois Homegrown Series Race Finale (IL)
08/25/12: M5: Murphy Mack's Mendocino MTB Madness (CA)
06/01/13: SoNoMas (CA)
08/25/12: The Bidwell Bump (CA)
09/30/12: Tamarancho Dirt Classic (CA)
09/02/12: CCCX XC Finale (CA)
07/26/12: Northstar XC Series (CA)
08/02/12: Northstar XC Series (CA)
08/09/12: Northstar XC Series (CA)
08/16/12: Northstar XC Series (CA)
08/23/12: Northstar XC Series (CA)
08/30/12: Northstar XC Series (CA)
09/29/12: Tara Llanes Classic (CA)
09/02/12: Caspar Classic (CA)
09/21/12: 23rd Parkfield Classic (CA)
09/30/12: Ride The Gorge (CA)
09/22/12: Farmdale Festival (IL)
11/10/12: REV3 Adventure Weekend Warrior Wang Chung (VA)
09/08/12: Florida State Championship Series #1 (FL)
10/07/12: Glendora XC Grind #1 (CA)
10/21/12: Incycle Hammer Time! #2 (CA)
11/04/12: Mt S.A.C. Fat Tire Classic #3 "Final" (CA)
09/29/12: Florida State Championship series #3 (FL)
10/07/12: Florida State Championship series #4 (FL)
05/11/13: Desert RATS Classic 100K Endurance Mountain Bike Race (CO)
11/17/12: Fresno State MTB Race (CA)
11/24/12: Stache & Dash (SC)
02/10/13: Hensley Offroad Series (CA)
07/21/13: Palos Meltdown (IL)
01/20/13: MTB Kickstart (CA)
02/17/13: MTB Challenge (CA)
03/03/13: MTB Madness (CA)
08/17/13: Annadel XC (CA)
02/03/13: MTB Classic (CA)
05/19/13: Race Behind Bars (CA)
08/24/13: Teton Pass Kicker (WY)
08/18/13: Hampshire 100 - (NUE #12) (NH)
01/27/13: CycleYouth's Winter Thaw series (GA)
04/14/13: S.I.S 9 The Sylvan Island Stampede - IHRS Series Race #1 (IL)
05/05/13: Matthiessen Mountain Madness - IHRS Series Race #2 (IL)
05/19/13: Black Partridge Classic - IHRS Series Race #3 (IL)
06/23/13: Jubilee Challenge - IHRS Series Race #4 (IL)
03/30/13: The Big Sandy (CA)
04/14/13: Napa Valley Dirt Classic (CA)
04/27/13: Lemurian Shasta Classic (CA)
01/26/13: CCCX XC (CA)
02/16/13: CCCX XC (CA)
03/23/13: CCCX XC (CA)
06/02/13: CCCX XC (CA)
08/10/13: CCCX XC (CA)
08/24/13: CCCX XC (CA)
03/30/13: CCCX XC (CA)
07/27/13: CCCX XC (CA)
04/03/13: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/10/13: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/17/13: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/24/13: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/01/13: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/08/13: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/22/13: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/29/13: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/05/13: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/12/13: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/19/13: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
03/09/13: Spring Thaw Mountain Bike #1 (VA)
04/06/13: Spring Thaw Mountain Bike #2 (VA)
04/13/13: Rumble at 18Rd (CO)
07/20/13: Jerdon Mountain Challenge (NC)
06/09/13: Tamarancho Dirt Classic (CA)
06/23/13: Skyline Park XC MTB Race and Hill Climb (CA)
08/01/13: Downieville Classic (CA)
08/18/13: Baikal Bike Trophy (CA)
05/05/13: Coast Hills Classic (OR)
06/15/13: Lake Sonoma Series No. 1 (CA)
07/06/13: Lake Sonoma Series No. 2 (CA)
07/27/13: Lake Sonoma Series No. 3 (CA)
08/22/13: M5: Murphy Mack's Mendocino MTB Madness (CA)
05/26/13: The Rockhopper Classic (CA)
10/19/13: Baker's Dozen 13HR Endurance Mountain Bike Challenge (with 6.5 HR option) (SC)
07/21/13: The 14th Annual Off Road Assault on Mount Mitchell (ORAMM) (NC)
11/03/13: The 15th Annual SWANK 65 (NC)
06/15/13: Nevada City Dirt Classic (CA)
06/29/13: Nevada City Dirt Classic (CA)
07/27/13: Nevada City Dirt Classic (CA)
06/09/13: Get Dirty MTB Race p/b Dan's Comp (IN)
06/22/13: Deschutes Brewery’s “Black Butte to Mirror Pond” Bike Ride (OR)
10/05/13: Fountainhead Fortune Cookie (VA)
06/22/13: Trax-n-Trails (CO)
06/08/13: Wild & Dirty MTB Race Series #1 (CA)
06/15/13: Fat Tire Frenzy at Falling Creek (VA)
07/10/13: Wednesday Night Mountain Bike Racing (CA)
07/17/13: Wednesday Night Mountain Bike Racing (CA)
07/24/13: Wednesday Night Mountain Bike Racing (CA)
09/07/13: Vail Victory 100K MTB Race (CO)
07/14/13: Kirkwood Mountain Classic-XC and Super-D (CA)
07/21/13: Howell Mountain Challenge (CA)
08/24/13: Carloina Youth Mountain Bike League (CYMBL) - Camp Carolina (NC)
09/28/13: Carloina Youth Mountain Bike League (CYMBL) - Falling Creek Camp (NC)
09/07/13: Carloina Youth Mountain Bike League (CYMBL) - Gwynn Valley Camp (NC)
10/12/13: Carloina Youth Mountain Bike League (CYMBL) - Brevard College (NC)
11/02/13: The Couch Potato (NC)
08/24/13: The Bidwell Bump (CA)
09/07/13: McLaren Short Track Challenge (CA)
09/21/13: Fresno State Mountain Bike Race Weekend (CA)
09/06/13: Folsom Cyclebration (CA)
08/22/13: Northstar XC Series (CA)
09/12/13: Northstar XC Series (CA)
08/31/13: Livewire Classic (CA)
08/30/13: Grand Junction Off-Road (CO)
08/25/13: Great Tahoe Flume Race - Sierra Cup #5 (NV)
09/13/13: Tahoe Fat Tire Festival (CA)
10/05/13: Stanford Cycling MTB Race Weekend (CA)
09/14/13: Banana Belt Mountain Bike Race (CO)
02/09/14: Hensley Offroad Series 2014! (CA)
10/04/13: Epic Mountain Challenge (CO)
10/26/13: END-TOMBED: Extreme North Dakota's Twelve hOur Mountain Bike of Enduring Delerium (ND)
11/16/13: Bash at Boggs hosted by UC Santa Cruz/WCCC Championships (CA)
11/16/13: Bash at Boggs hosted by UC Santa Cruz/WCCC Championships (CA)
11/16/13: WCCC Conference Chanpionsips @ Boggs Mountain (CA)
01/05/14: Coaster Brake Challenge 11 (CA)
01/19/14: MTB Kickstart - Cross Country Mountain Bike Racing (CA)
02/02/14: MTB Classic - Cross Country Mountain Bike Racing (CA)
02/16/14: MTB Challenge (CA)
03/02/14: MTB Madness - Individual and Team Cross Country Mountain Bike Racing (CA)
04/05/14: 2014 Mudslinger (OR)
03/01/14: US CUP VAIL LAKE (CA)
03/09/14: Pick Your Poison XC (TN)
03/16/14: (A-opp) Assult on Pisgah's Pilot (NC)
06/07/14: Six Hours of Balsam Grove (NC)
07/26/14: Jerdon Mountain Challenge (NC)
07/27/14: Off Road Assualt on Mt. Mitchell (NC)
05/18/14: Tour de Lyme (CT)
06/29/14: Skyline Park XC MTB Race (CA)
02/01/14: CCCX XC (CA)
02/15/14: CCCX XC (CA)
03/08/14: CCCX XC (CA)
05/18/14: CCCX XC (CA)
03/29/14: CCCX XC (CA)
06/15/14: CCCX XC (CA)
07/19/14: CCCX XC (CA)
08/23/14: CCCX XC (CA)
05/31/14: Tamarancho Dirt Classic (CA)
08/16/14: Annadel XC (CA)
04/02/14: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/09/14: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/16/14: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/23/14: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
04/30/14: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/07/14: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/14/14: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
05/21/14: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/04/14: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
06/11/14: Prairie City Race Series (CA)
03/22/14: Lake Sonoma Series No. 1 (CA)
05/24/14: Lake Sonoma Series No. 2 (CA)
06/14/14: Lake Sonoma Series No. 3 (CA)
03/23/14: The Big Sandy (CA)
04/26/14: Lemurian Shasta Classic (CA)
07/31/14: Downieville Classic (CA)
03/09/14: Cool Mountain Bike Race (CA)
04/10/14: Sea Otter Classic (CA)
06/14/14: 2014 Nevada City Dirt Classic, 3 Race Series (CA)
05/31/14: Ridin' High at the Ranch (CA)
06/08/14: The Rockhopper Classic (CA)
08/16/14: Hampshire 100 Sports (NH)
05/18/14: Race Behind Bars (CA)
07/09/14: Wednesday Night MTB Race (CA)
07/16/14: Wednesday Night MTB Race (CA)
07/23/14: Wednesday Night MTB Race (CA)
04/24/14: Twilight MTB Series, Hidden Valley (NV)
06/28/14: Northstar XC Race #1 (CA)
07/12/14: Northstar XC Race #2 (CA)
08/09/14: Northstar XC Race #3 (CA)
07/19/14: Tahoe Trail 100 (CA)
06/29/14: 2014 Nevada City Dirt Classic, 3 Race Series (CA)
07/12/14: 2014 Nevada City Dirt Classic, 3 Race Series (CA)
08/23/14: Teton Pass Kicker (WY)
06/01/14: 22nd Annual Peavine Challenge Cross Country 6/1/14 (NV)
06/28/14: Wildcat 100/50 MTB race (NY)
08/09/14: Cranky Monkey Mountain Bike Series - Race #2 (MD)
08/17/14: Cranky Monkey Mountain Bike Series - Race #3 (VA)
07/26/14: Big Bear Grizzly 100 (NUE) (CA) (CA)
07/20/14: Palos Meltdown (IL)
07/26/14: Shannock Valley Bike Race (PA)

Feedback About Us Privacy Policy Terms of Use Blog